• Scam Alert!Please visit our news page to get more information,avoid being cheated by the scam and fake account that pretended to be AsiaCrown818.com

    AsiaCrown818

    Contest Prizes
    PRIZES PRIZE COUNT DEPOSIT REQUIREMENT BETWEEN 6 MONTH TURNOVER REQUIREMENT BETWEEN 6 MONTH
    Final Tickets +
    Accommodation +
    Air Ticket for 2
    2 MYR 1,500,000.00+ MYR 5,000,000.00+
    Iphone X 256GB +
    World Cup Jersey
    10 MYR 600,000.00+ MYR 2,000,000.00
    Freebet RM888 +
    World Cup Jersey
    30 MYR 300,000.00 MYR 1,000,000.00
    * Deposit OR Turnover requirement will be counted in ALL GDWON333 PRODUCTS from DECEMBER 1, 2017 to JUNE 1, 2018.
    * All qualified members will enter a Grand Raffle Draw on 5th June 2018.
    ROUND 32
    RUSSIA
    1
    LUZHNIKI
    16/06
    18:00
    17
    SAINT PET.
    18/06
    18:00
    33
    SAMARA
    25/06
    18:00
    SAUDI ARAB
    1
    LUZHNIKI
    14/06
    18:00
    34
    VOLGOGRAD
    25/06
    17:00
    18
    ROSTOV
    20/06
    18:00
    EGYPT
    17
    SAINT PET.
    18/06
    21:00
    34
    VOLGOGRAD
    25/06
    18:00
    2
    EKATERINB
    15/06
    17:00
    URUGURY
    33
    SAMARA
    25/06
    18:00
    18
    ROSTOV
    20/06
    18:00
    2
    EKATERINB
    15/06
    17:00
    PORTUGAL
    3
    SOCHI
    15/06
    21:00
    19
    LUZHNIKI
    20/06
    15:00
    35
    MORDDVIR A.
    25/06
    21:00
    SPAIN
    3
    SOCHI
    15/06
    21:00
    36
    KALININGR.
    25/06
    20:00
    20
    KAZAN
    20/06
    21:00
    MOROCCO
    19
    LUZHNIKI
    20/06
    21:00
    36
    KALININGR.
    25/06
    20:00
    4
    SAINT PET.
    15/06
    18:00
    IRAN
    35
    MORDDVIR A.
    25/06
    21:00
    20
    KAZAN
    20/06
    21:00
    4
    SAINT PET.
    15/06
    18:00
    FRANCE
    5
    KAZAN
    16/06
    13:00
    21
    EKATERINB
    21/06
    20:00
    37
    LUZHNIKI
    26/06
    17:00
    AUSTRALIA
    5
    KAZAN
    16/06
    13:00
    38
    SOCHI
    26/06
    17:00
    22
    SAMARA
    21/06
    16:00
    PERU
    21
    EKATERINB
    21/06
    20:00
    38
    SOCHI
    26/06
    17:00
    6
    MORDDVIR A.
    16/06
    19:00
    DENMARK
    37
    LUZHNIKI
    26/06
    17:00
    22
    SAMARA
    21/06
    16:00
    6
    MORDDVIR A.
    16/06
    19:00
    ARGENTINA
    7
    SPARTAK
    16/06
    16:00
    23
    NIZHNY
    21/06
    21:00
    39
    SAINT PET.
    26/06
    21 :00
    ICELAND
    7
    SPARTAK
    16/06
    16:00
    40
    ROSTOV
    26/06
    21:00
    24
    VOLGOGRAD
    22/06
    18:00
    CROATIA
    23
    NIZHNY
    21/06
    21:00
    40
    ROSTOV
    26/06
    21:00
    8
    KALININGR.
    16/06
    21:00
    NIGERIA
    39
    SAINT PET.
    26/06
    21:00
    24
    VOLGOGRAD
    22/06
    18:00
    9
    KALININGR.
    16/06
    21:00
    BRAZIL
    9
    ROSTOV
    17/06
    21:00
    25
    SAINT PET.
    22/06
    15:00
    41
    SPARTAK
    27/06
    21:00
    SWITZERLAN
    9
    ROSTOV
    17/06
    21:00
    42
    NIZHNY
    27/06
    21:00
    26
    KALININGR.
    22/06
    20:00
    COSTA RICA
    25
    SAINT PET.
    22/06
    15:00
    42
    NIZHNY
    27/06
    21:00
    10
    SAMARA
    17/06
    16:00
    SERBIA
    41
    SPARTAK
    27/06
    21:00
    26
    KALININGR.
    22/06
    20:00
    10
    SAMARA
    17/06
    16:00
    GERMANY
    11
    LUZHNIKI
    17/06
    18:00
    27
    SOCHI
    23/06
    21:00
    11
    LUZHNIKI
    17/06
    18:00
    MEXICO
    11
    LUZHNIKI
    17/06
    18:00
    44
    EKATERINB
    27/06
    19:00
    28
    ROSTOV
    23/06
    18:00
    SWEDEN
    27
    SOCHI
    23/06
    21:00
    44
    EKATERINB
    27/06
    19:00
    12
    NIZHNY
    18/06
    15:00
    SOUTH KOREA
    43
    KAZAN
    27/06
    17:00
    28
    ROSTOV
    23/06
    18:00
    12
    NIZHNY
    18/06
    15:00
    BELGIUM
    13
    SOCHI
    18/06
    18:00
    29
    SPARTAK
    23/06
    15:00
    45
    KALININGR.
    28/06
    20:00
    PANAMA
    13
    SOCHI
    18/06
    18:00
    46
    MORDDVIR A.
    28/06
    21:00
    30
    NIZHNY
    24/06
    15:00
    TUNISIA
    29
    SPARTAK
    23/06
    15:00
    46
    MORDDVIR A.
    28/06
    21:00
    14
    VOLGOGRAD
    18/06
    21:00
    ENGLAND
    45
    KALININGR.
    28/06
    20:00
    30
    NIZHNY
    24/06
    15:00
    14
    VOLGOGRAD
    18/06
    21:00
    POLAND
    15
    SPARTAK
    19/06
    18:00
    31
    KAZAN
    24/06
    21:00
    47
    VOLGOGRAD
    28/06
    17:00
    SENEGAL
    15
    SPARTAK
    19/06
    18:00
    48
    SAMARA
    28/06
    18:00
    32
    EKATERINB
    24/06
    20:00
    COLOMBIA
    31
    KAZAN
    24/06
    21:00
    48
    SAMARA
    28/06
    18:00
    16
    MORDDVIR A.
    19/06
    15:00
    JAPAN
    47
    VOLGOGRAD
    28/06
    17:00
    32
    EKATERINB
    24/06
    20:00
    16
    MORDDVIR A.
    19/06
    15:00

    ROUND 16
    MATCH 49-1-A
    MATCH 57-WINNER 49
    MATCH 61-WINNER 57
    MATCH 63-WINNER 61
    MATCH 49-2-B
    MATCH 50-1-C
    MATCH 57-WINNER 50
    MATCH 50-2-D
    MATCH 51-1-B
    MATCH 58-WINNER 51
    MATCH 61-WINNER 58
    MATCH 51-2-A
    MATCH 52-1-D
    MATCH 58-WINNER 52
    MATCH 52-2-C
    MATCH 53-1-E
    MATCH 59-WINNER 53
    MATCH 62-WINNER 59
    MATCH 64-WINNER 62
    MATCH 53-2-F
    MATCH 54-1-G
    MATCH 59-WINNER 54
    MATCH 54-2-H
    MATCH 55-1-F
    MATCH 60-WINNER 55
    MATCH 62-WINNER 60
    MATCH 55-2-E
    MATCH 56-1-H
    MATCH 60-WINNER 56
    MATCH 56-2-G

    Final

    WINNER 62

    WINNER 61